CISCO MGBSX1CISCO MGBSX1 SFP LC SX Transceiver

...mehr
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Module - 1000Base-SX - LC - Plug-in-Modul

• SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Module
• Type bekabeling::1000Base-SX
• Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
• Overdrachtssnelheid:1 Gbps
• Max transfer: 550 m
• Kenmerken: Full-duplexcapaciteit
• Certificering: IEEE 802.3z
  • Algemeen
    • Type
    • Mini GBIC
    • Uitvoering
    • 1000BaseTX <> 1000Base-SX
    • Opbouw
    • 10/100/1000 MBit/s
    • Technologie
    • Multimode
  • Overige
    • Specificaties
    • Up to 550 m