LWL KUPPLUNG 7LC/LC-Duplex, Singlemode, Beige Metall

• LWL-Kupplung im SC-Simplex Metallgehäuse
• LC-Duplex, Singlemode
• Ausbruch SC-simplex,
• Mit 2 Gewindeschrauben M2x10
• Mit Schnappbefestigung
  • Allgemeines
    • Typ
    • LWL Kupplung
    • Ausführung
    • LC / LC Duplex
    • Aufbau
    • Ferrule Phosphor-Bronze
    • Farbe
    • beige
    • Material
    • Metallgehäuse
  • Anschlüsse / Schnittstellen
    • Anschluss
    • Singlemode